1

Peter Pan

1943

B. Børresen, Vejle

USA

2

Gill

1941

AB Sverre-Varvet

Gøteborg

Carl Ove Thor

Danmarks Museum for Lystsejlads

Baragervej 1, Longelse, 5900 Rudkøbing

3

Jacaranda

1946

Århus Yachtværft

Tyskland

4

John Silver

1943

K. Olsen, Præstø

Ophugget

5

Margrethe

1944

Mazanti, Odense

USA

6

Kuling

1947

Århus Yachtværft

Ejer ukendt

7

Bøllefrø

1947

Århus Yachtværft

USA

8

Sjekspic

1947

Århus Yachtværft

Ejer ukendt

9

Skovser

1946

Århus Yachtværft

Ophugget

10

Helen

1946

Århus Yachtværft

Odsherreds Kulturhistoriske Museum

11

Atom

1946

Århus Yachtværft

Tyskland

12

Lis

1946

Århus Yachtværft

Tyskland

13

Ninne II

1947

Århus Yachtværft

Tyskland

14

Kirsten

(fast hjælpemotor)

1947

Århus Yachtværft

Kim Steen Sommer

Parkvej 3, 8270 Højbjerg

15

Rosita

1947

Århus Yachtværft

Ophugget

16

 

Schiabber

1947

Nørregaard Andersen

Århus

USA

17

Soffy

1949

Thor Thorsen, Århus

Michael Kordt
Hodalsvej 40, 9500 Hobro

18

Flugt

1949

Tue Holst, Århus

Anne-Mette Liljeqvist Olsen

19

Pinocchio

1947

Henry Søgaard, Århus

USA

20

Riki

1947

J. Rathje, Frederikssund

USA

21

Olga

1947

Svendborgsund Yachtværft

Sverige

22

Jessie

1947

Henningsens

Bådeværft, Svendborg

USA

23

Kuling

1947

Henningsens

Bådeværft, Svendborg

USA

24

Mathilde

(omrigget)

1947

Henningsens

Bådeværft, Svendborg

Hans Jørn Seest

Holmeås 7, 2670 Greve

25

Riff

1947

B. Børresen Vejle

USA

26

Feline

1947

H. Storm Jensen, Troense

Forlist i Roskilde Havn

Påsejlet af ”Sagafjord”

27

Mayflower

1947

B. Børresen, Vejle

USA

28

Lill

(fast hjælpemotor)

1947

M. Varberg, Nyborg

Tyskland

 

29

Bilito

1947

B. Børresen, Vejle

Bent Mikkelsen

Bechersvej 7, 7120 Vejle Ø

30

Vips

1947

Mazanti, Odense

Ejer ukendt

31

Katrine

1948

Georg Andersen, Horsens

USA

32

Tornado

1948

Georg Andersen, Horsens

USA

33

Passat

1947-56

Chr. Holm, Helsingør

 

Casper Sparsø og Christian Jensen

Randersgade 19, 2100 København Ø 

34

Skum

1949

K.A. Hinrichsen, Humlebæk

USA

35

Ani

1949

Knud Rasmussen, Humlebæk

England

36

Star

1948

E. Knudsen, Jyllinge

Canada

37

Chica

1948

B. Børresen, Vejle

Freddy S. Pedersen

Æblets Kvarter 5A, 2620 Albertslund

38

Harlekin

1948

B. Børresen, Vejle

John Bjerre Pedersen

Broagervej 51, 6000 Kolding

39

Miss June

1948

P. Bannbjerg, Snekkersten

USA

40

Kifak

(fast hjælpemotor)

1948

Th. F. Haarders, Randers

Louis Bender

Bakkekammen 16, 4560 Vig

41

Olly

1948

Henry Nielsen, Åbyhøj

USA

42

Baldur

(fast hjælpemotor)

1948

Søgaard, Århus

Ejer ukendt

43

Susse

1948

Svendborgsund Yachtværft

USA

44

Kluk

1948

Svendborgsund Yachtværft

USA

45

Madeline II

1948

Svendborgsund Yachtværft

Sverige

46

Carioca

1948

Svendborgsund Yachtværft

Grækenland

47

Freje

(fast hjælpemotor)

1948

Svendborgsund Yachtværft

Sverige

48

Blob

1948

Svendborgsund Yachtværft

USA

49

Zanne

1948

Svendborgsund Yachtværft

Canada

50

Do-do

1948

Svendborgsund Yachtværft

USA

51

Embla

1948

Brandt Møller

Frederikssund

Lene Rosenberg

Rødvig Fiskerihavn, 4673 Rødvig Stevns

52

Helle

1948

Victor Hansen, Kerteminde

Tyskland

53

Boblemuk

1948

Victor Hansen, Kerteminde

 

Jørgen Engell

L.P. Frøslevvej 10,2., 4569 Vig St.

54

Pernille

1948

P. Bennebjerg, Snekkersten

Ejer ukendt

55

Go-nok

1948

Hundested Bådeværft

USA

56

Karin

(fast hjælpemotor)

1948

Poul Frederiksen, Helsingør

Ejer ukendt

 

57

Hexen

1951

Johan Petersen, Gentofte

USA

58

Ebs

1948

Mazanti, Odense

USA

59

Påfuglen

1948

B. Børresen, Vejle

Arne Jespersen

Ørvigvej 42, 6040 Egtved

60

Tjockis

1949

A. Henningsen, Kolding

Canada

61

Di Hi

1949

Ulriksen, Middelfart

 

Jens Roel

Brønshøj Kirkevej 4, 2700 Brønshøj

62

Jenni

1949

Kaltoft Nielsen, Horsens

USA

63

Kikan

1949

Bådebygger Bieber, Ålborg

USA

64

Fusker

(doghouse)

1949

G.P. Nielsen, Vordingborg

Ejer ukendt

65

Jolly

1949

A.G. Henriksen, Vordingborg

 

Hans Led

Brogårdsvej 1, 2820 Gentofte

66

Amber

1949

C.M. Nielsen & Søn

Nykøbing F.

Ejer ukendt

 

67

Ilona

1949-51

K.V. Hansen, København

USA

68

Konkylie

1948-50

G. Petersen, Hellerup

Klaus Ebbesen

Slotsdalen 99, 2970 Hørsholm

69

Cheeky

1949

Groth Hansen, Næstved

Tyskland

70

Filur

1949-50

B. Børresen, Vejle

Ejer ukendt

71

Bims

1948-49

Brandt Møller Frederikssund

USA

72

Florian

1949

Hornbæk Bådeværft

Ophugget

73

Susan

1949

Hornbæk Bådeværft

Ejer ukendt

74

Miranda

1949

Mazanti, Odense

USA

75

Makker

1949

Mazanti, Odense

USA

76

Nøkken

(fast hjælpemotor)

1949

Mazanti, Odense

 

USA

77

Week-end

1950

Mazanti, Odense

USA

78

Tina

1949

Willy Andersen,Nyborg

Ejer ukendt

79

Jach II

1949

Sv. Rude, Nyborg

Ejer ukendt

80

Carioca

1949

Jeppesen, Frederikssund

Pia Rønne
Hillerødvej 48, 3300 Frederiksværk

81

Syvstjernen

1949

S.Y.B., Svendborg

Ejer ukendt

82

NN

1949

S.Y.B., Svendborg

USA

83

 

1949

S.Y.B., Svendborg

USA

84

 

1949

S.Y.B., Svendborg

USA

85

Stampe

1949

J. Wass, Rudkøbing

Tyskland

86

Røde Rosa

1949

Brandt Møller,

Frederikssund

Tune Aardestrup

Skydebanevej 40, 9000 Ålborg

87

Cocobolo

(fast hjælpemotor)

1949

V. Hansen, Kerteminde

Tyskland

88

Amanda

1949

V. Hansen, Kerteminde

August Østergaard

89

Silvana

1951

B. Olsen, Gentofte

Flemming Lindeneg - København

90

Klumpe

1949

Groth Hansen, Næstved

USA

91

LUNA

 

1949

Folmer Nielsen, Stege

Jørgen Søby

Fyrrevej 20, 2680 Solrød Strand

92

Fred

1949

H. Mikkelsen, Hvidovre

 

Henrik Traugott-Olsen

Søndergade 21, 5500 Middelfart

93

Amber

1949

Jørgensen & Christiansen,

Helsingør

USA

 

94

Kraka

1949

Kolds Savværk

Kerteminde

Jack Elsberg

Bostemosenstræde 9-11, 2930 Klampenborg

95

To

1949

Topsøe-Jensen, Skovshoved

USA

96

Bambi

1949

Knudsen, Jyllinge

USA

97

Miki II

1949

Jørgensen & Christiansen

Helsingør

USA

98

Guldebrand

1949-50

Sv. Olesen, Sundby

Jimmy Christensen

Ålborgvej 21, 4793 Bogø

99

Slikkepot

1949-50

Sv. Olesen, Sundby

USA