100

Langemand

1949-50

S v. Olesen, Sundby

Henning Kristensen

Lillekobbel 17, Kegnæs, 6470 Sydals

101

Cirocco

1949

Gunnar Krogsgaard, Randers

USA

 

102

Tommeltot

1949-50

Sv. Olesen, Sundby

USA

103

Kamarina

1950

Hornbæk Bådebyggeri

Tyskland

104

Sørine

1950

E. Schultz Nielsen, Sundby

USA

105

Gerd

1943

Chr. Hansen, Helsingør

Tyskland

106

Fri

1943

Knud Petersen, Helsingør

USA

107

Tiki

1950

Viggo Asmussen

Troense

Morten Smed

Nansensgade 35, 1.th.,

1366 København K

108

Fylla II

1949

Odense Både- & Træskibsværft

Tyskland

109

Rødhætte

1950

Kæld Pedersen, Roskilde

USA

110

Aloha

1949

Kold, Kerteminde

USA

111

Peter Spillemand

1950

Sv. Olesen, Sundby

USA

112

Bongo

1950

A.C. Christensen

Gerskov pr. Otterup

Sverige

113

Sulen

1950

Th. Lind, Middelfart

Tyskland

114

Siff

1950

Vald. Rasmussen

Århus

Mogens Andersen

Odensevej 444, 5300 Kerteminde

115

Wilhelmine

1950

Villi Andrup, Hvidovre

Jean Spangberg & Søren Nielsen

Jagtvej 183, 4.tv., 2100 København Ø

116

Pia

1950

Otto Nielsen, Kalundborg

Erik Thilsing-Hansen

Holtevej 58, 5620 Glamsbjerg

117

Rigi

1950

Verner Nielsen

Kalundborg

Carsten Wium

Strandparksvej 9, 2900 Hellerup

118

Siri

1950

Harry Eggertsen, Odense

Ejer ukendt

119

Nais

1950

Knud Heller Petersen

Kastrup Bådebyggeri

USA

 

120

Orca

1950

Groth Hansen, Næstved

USA

121

Kirsten

1949-50

Skibsbygger Olaf Lie

Frederikshavn

Iwona Matuszak

Troldnøddegården 35, 2620 Albertslund

122

Anne

1950

Georg Andersen, Horsens

USA

123

Puk

1951

Århus

Tyskland

124

Knirke

1950

Kold Savværk, Kerteminde

USA

125

Sus

1950

A.W. Boa, Gentofte

USA

126

Miranda

1950

Hans Isaack

St. Okseø, Kollund

Tyskland

 

127

Daffy II

1951

Bernhardt Hansen

København

Holland

128

Pyt

1950

Mogens Pedersen

Roskilde

Eigil Pedersen

Søndergade 19, Lynæs, 3390 Hundested

129

Loka

1951

Poul Larsen

Staureby

Jørgen Wittrup

Vindeby Pilevej 15, 5700 Svendborg

130

Ikke klasset

1951

Jørgensen & Christensen, Helsingør

USA

 

131

Sprøjt

1950

Kold Savværk, Kerteminde

Ejer ukendt

132

Mona II

1950-51

E. Mørche, København

Ejer ukendt

133

Lene

1951

Th. Lind, Middelfart

USA

134

Pukinello

1951

K.E. Isaksen, Århus

Spanien

135

Fortuna

1951

Skibsbygger Rasmussen, Århus

Tyskland

136

Diana

1951

Th. Lind, Middelfart

Ove Mørup-Jensen

Tåsingegade 58, 2.tv,

2100 København Ø

137

Saga II

1950-51

Poul Wilkens, Silkeborg

Hugget op

138

Ann

1950-51

Kaltoft Nielsen, Horsens

USA

139

Gitte

1950-56

Rudolph Christensen

Sundby

Erik Jensen

Gammel Mejerivej 11, 3050 Humlebæk

140

Malei

1951

K. Guldbech Hansen

København

USA

 

141

Kvik

1950-51

Helge Gregersen

Holbæk

Erik Kjær

Fjeldstrupvej 25, 4850 Stubbekøbing

142

Lone

1951

Brandt Møller, Frederikssund

USA

143

Kylle

1951

Eriksen & Grøn, København

USA

144

Shanty

1951

Svend Alfredsen, Stege

USA

145

Pernille

1951

Egon Nielsen

Nakskov

Finn Rahbek

Provst Shades Alle 7,

7000 Nykøbing Mors

146

Ester

1951

Egon Nielsen, Nakskov

USA

147

Siesta

1951

J. Jeppesen

Frederikssund

Lars Krogh Thomsen
Præstegade 24, 5300 Kerteminde

148

Kaskelot

1951

Viggo Hansen, Kastrup

USA

149

Aviaja

1951

Holte Bådeværft, Holte

Christina Møller Petersen
Skårup Vestergade 6, 5881 Skårup Fyn

150

Why-not

1951

B. Børresen, Vejle

USA

151

Ras

1951

B. Børresen, Vejle

USA

152

Joke

1951

B. Børresen, Vejle

Peter Søby
Fælledvej 4, 7080 Børkop

153

Saga

1951

B. Børresen, Vejle

J. Havsteen m.fl.

Kratholmsvej, 2830 Virum

154

Pepito

1951

Viggo Hansen, Kastrup

 

Jens Hansen

Bygaden 25, 4040 Jyllinge

155

Louice

1951

Jørgensen & Christensen, Helsingør

Tyskland

 

156

Billie

1951

Jørgensen & Christensen, Helsingør

Ejer ukendt

157

Virgo

1951

Bådebygger Loldrup,

Søborg

Ebbe Høst & Niels Munk

Strandvejen 21, 4600 Køge

158

Paros

1951

Brandt Møller

Frederikssund

Wytse L. Van der Molen

Vesterbrogade 28, st., 7100 Vejle

159

Bonzo

1951

Nørrekås Bådeværft

Rønne

Kim Hoff Rasmussen
Odense

160

Taterak

1951

Viggo Hansen, Kastrup

Ejer ukendt

161

Simone

1951

Svendborgsund Yachtværft Svendborg

Benny Kim Sørensen
Bøgeparken 8, 1.mf, 5580 Nørre Åby

162

Primus

1952

Århus Yachtværft

Tyskland

163

Anderssine

1951

Jørgensen & Christensen, Helsingør

Rasmus Nielsen
Bakketoften 10, 3310 Ølsted

164

Jane

1951

Knud Jensen, Roskilde

USA

165

Bonnie Ann

1951

Sv. Aa. Larsen, Svendborg

Thailand

166

Hodja

1951

Ejby Værft, Odense

USA

167

Lilli II

1952

Bang Hansen, Middelfart

USA

168

Hyva

1951

Bang Hansen, Middelfart

USA

169

Goody

1952

Svendborgsund Yachtværft, Svendborg

Per og Ellen Næser
Bøllemosegyden 154, Radby
5491 Blommenslyst

170

Nini

1952

Armand Christensen

Ærøskøbing

USA

171

Pulje

1952

Johansson & Dyreborg, Faaborg

USA

 

172

Lill

1952

G. Borgmann

Thurø

Erik Bach

Strandvej 56, Troense, 5700 Svendborg

173

Fiesta

1952

Brandt Møller

Frederikssund

Herbert Fischer & Hans Jeppesen

Bøgevej 3, 9670 Løgstør

174

La Nonna

1952

Nørrekås Bådeværft, Rønne

Tyskland

175

Mascot

1952

Bådebygger Petersen Svendborg

Tyskland

 

176

Huta

1952

Århus Yachtværft, Århus

Tyskland

177

Thetis

1952

A.     Andersen & Søn

B.      Kolding

Elle Trærup

Tangmosevej 4, Hårup, 8740 Brædstrup

178

Viking

1952

Th. Lind, Middelfart

Tyskland

179

Indira

1952-53

Kolding Bådebyggeri

Hugget op

180

Kispus

1952

Bernh. Hansen, København

USA

181

Thea

1952

Bådebygger Sørensen, Hundested

Tyskland

 

182

Scout

1952

Snekkersten Bådeværft

Østrig

183

Pinocchio

1952

Snekkersten Bådeværft

England

184

Chinook

1952

Th. Lind, Middelfart

Tyskland

185

Bordeaux

1952

B. Børresen, Vejle

Tyskland

186

Together

1953

Snekkersten Bådeværft

USA

187

Sonny Boy

1953

Snekkersten Bådeværft

USA

188

Svava

1953

B. Børresen, Vejle

Andreas Sahl Sommer
Skærsø Skovvej 1c, 8400 Ebeltoft
 

189

Together

1953

B. Børresen, Vejle

USA

190

Chian-gri-la

1953

B. Børresen, Vejle

Claus Dyhm

Borkvej 50, 6830 Nørre Nebel

191

Lady

1953

Bådebygger J. Nielsen

Odense

USA

192

Vim II

1953

S.A. Larsen, Svendborg

Tyskland

193

Cherie

1953

Egon Nielsen, Nakskov

Canada

194

Svip II

1953

Middelfart Bådebyggeri

Tyskland

195

Hanne

1953

Svendborgsund Yachtværft, Svendborg

USA

196

Panakeia

1954

Martin Nielsen, Ålborg

Ejer ukendt

197

Tøsen II

1954

Vagn Randrup, Frederikshavn

USA

198

Duvil II

1954

Thuesen & Petersen

Bramdrupdam

Tyskland

 

199

Jas

1957

Tommy Starup, Korsør

USA