1000

Tussen

1987

Brandt Møller, Frederikssund

Tyskland

1001

Kuling VIII

1987

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1002

Steg

1987

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1003

Blue Bosa

1987

Folkebådcentralen A/S

& Carsten Seiring

Tyskland

 

1004

Kikiak

1987

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Claus Jørgensen

Brønshøjvej 27, 2700 Brønshøj

1005

Alberte

1987

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Preben Terp Nielsen

Varnæsvej 133, 6200 Aabenraa

1006

Fan Dango

1987

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Bjarne Chetronoch

Ribesvænget 5, 5700 Svendborg

1007

Smilla

1987

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Bjarne Marcussen
Svendborgvej 186, 5600 Fåborg

1008

Bilou

1987

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1009

Home Made

1987

Benny Jensen, Frederiksværk

Benny Jensen

Baggervej 80, 3300 Frederiksværk

1010

Ki-To

1987

Folkebådcentralen A/S & Brdr. Hovmark

Tyskland

1011

Nordis

1955

Hugo Olsson, Karlshamn

Leif Pedersen

Tranemosevej 111, 4400 Kalundborg

1012

Nubbe

1986

Folkebådcentralen A/S & Søren Thiesen

Søren Thiesen

Skarøvænget 5, 5500 Middelfart

1013

Chess

1987

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Ejer ukendt

1014

Sørme

1987

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1015

 

Viola

1987

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Max Christiansen

Peder Billesvej 106, 4300 Holbæk

1016

Common Sence

1987

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1017

Stærk Tobak II

1987-88

Folkebådcentralen A/S & Finn Rasmussen

Tyskland

 

1018

Heidi

1988

Folkebådcentralen A/S &

Ole Petersen

Jens Mortensen

Frihedsvej 5, 3630 Jægerspris

1019

Rubberduck

1988

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1020

Svanen

1988

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Odense Sejlklub

Uglebjergvej 87, 5230 Odense S

1021

Teist

1988

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Inge og Bjarne Nielsen

Valbo Allé 7, 2665 Vallensbæk Strand

1022

Bounty

1988

Folkebådcentralen A/S & Svend Åge Nielsen

Jan Rainer Nielsen

Thurøvej 37, 6100 Haderslev

1023

Anna

1988

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Lasse Quwist
Søbakken 18, Rebæk, 6000 Kolding

1024

Nestor

1989

Snekkersten Bådebyggeri

Thomas  Ter. Borch

Baggesensgade 11A, 2100 København Ø

1025

Ugly

1989

Folkebådcentralen A/S

England

1026

Garbo

1988

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde & Ole Jørgensen

Gunnar Bille Hansen
Strandgårdsvej 3, 4720 Præstø

1027

Chess

1989

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Henrik Kold

Svanevej 3b, 5300 Kerteminde

1028

Svale

1989

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Kim & Anette Bahlke

Elverhøjen 15, 3600 Frederikssund

1029

Madonna

1988-89

Folkebådcentralen A/S & Tommy Weimar

Hans Henriksen

Strandvejen 9, 6000 Kolding

1030

Skage

1989

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Holland

1031

Atrinane

1989

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Holland

1032

Rosanne

1989

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1033

Alf

1989

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Hans Aage

Ibsgården 92, 4000 Roskilde

1034

BMB

1990

Brandt Møller Frederikssund

Schweiz

1035

Troldanden

1990

Brandt Møller Frederikssund

Tyskland

1036

Rosine

1990

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Schweiz

1037

Minna

1990

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1038

Private Dancer

1990

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Holland

1039

NN

1990

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Jesper Peis

1040

Outsider

1990

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1041

Mallemuk

1990

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Finn Henriksen

Rugagerparken 23, 5600 Fåborg

1042

Wings of Morning

1990

Folkebådcentralen A/S

England

1043

Rebien

1990

Ernst Davidsons

Båtbyg, Sirishamn

Jesper Lund Larsen

Savværksvej 9A, 42000 Slagelse

1044

Balder

1965

Aashøj Bådebyggeri

Henrik Larsen

Kastrupkrogen9, st. th., 770 Kastrup

1045

Poike

1991

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1046

Chess

1991

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Carl Chr. Hasselbalch

Solkrogen 14, 2960 Rungsted Kyst

1047

Steg

1991

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1048

Maria

1991

Folkebådcentralen A/S & Jesper Iversen

Lars Bræstrup

Sundbakken 10, 5700 Svendborg

1049

Viola

1991

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1050

Anna

1991

Brandt Møller, Frederikssund

Tyskland

1051

Siff

1991

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Ulrik Jørgensen

Kirkebroen 4, 2650 Hvidovre

1052

New Classic

1992

Brandt Møller, Frederikssund

Tyskland

1053

Lida

1965

Bror Olson’s Värft

Sverige

Vang Aamo

Tømmerupvangen 36, 2770 Kastrup

1054

Pepito

1992

Brandt Møller, Frederikssund

Tyskland

1055

Pi-Vi

1992

Brandt Møller, Frederikssund

Tyskland

1056

Emilie

1992

Bandt Møller, Frederikssund 

Sverige

1057

Lill Mavil

1966

Bröderna Arvidsson Varv

Sverige

1058

Maruska

1992

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1059

Friborg

 

Helge Bielefeld & Hans Olsen

Hugget op

1060

Borte med blæsten

1992

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1061

Christine

1972

Weiss Bådebyggeri,

Sønderborg

Ejer ukendt

 

1062

Eva

1992

Folkebådcentralen A/S & Leif Bertelsen

Jan Mejdal Petersen

Trøstrupvej 175,Trøstrup,5210 Odense NV

1063

Havfrøkenen

1984

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Erland Sperling

Heibergsgade 27, 8000 Århus C

1064

Great Blue Hope

1992

Brandt Møller, Frederikssund

Sverige

1065

Sidser

1985-90

Jens Aagesen,

Jægerspris

Hans Aagesen

Vinkelvej 3, 3630 Jægerspris

1066

Proud Mary

1979

Folkebådcentralen A/S & Horst Dittrich

Per Bøgelund

Tårup Bygade 2, 5370 Tårup, Mesinge

1067

1068

1069

 

 

ikke tildelt både

 

1070

Navette

1951

Karlsborg Båtbygeri

Bjørk Trøst - W. Schulin-Zeuthen

Christian Schulin-Zeuthen

Collinsgade 5, st. th, 2100 København Ø

1071

Voila

1993

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1072

Rosine

1993

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Per Carstens

Erikkevej 13, 5700 Svendborg

1073

Purple Rain

1993

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Holland

1074

Madame

1993

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Holland

1075

Piccina

1963

Mats Selden, Sverige

Ukendt

1076

Atlas

1991

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1077

Helene

1993

Folkebådcentralen A/S

England

1078

Bekabin

1950

Båtbyggeribolaget,

Sverige

Henrik Jørgensen

Kirkebroen 32, 2650 Hvidovre

1079

Ka'nok

1994

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Henrik Møhl

Kaalundsvej 39, 5230 Odense M

1080

Black & White

1981

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Jørgen Krogh

Virumgade 50, 2830 Virum

1081

Edwin XXL

1994

Brandt Møller, Frederikssund

Tyskland

1082

Charad

1960

Svea

Teddy B. Holm

Drechelsgade 1, 2300 København S

1083

Tilde

1995

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1084

Steg

1995

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1085

Anne Sofie

1995

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Sverige

1086

Gazpacho

1964

J. Olsson, Sverige

Sverige

1087

Ofelia

1978

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Frankrig

1088

Valkyrien

1996

Brandt Møller, Frederikssund

Tyskland

1089

Grane

1996

Skals Bådebyggeri

Claus Mikkelsen
Sønderhede 7, Lihme, 7860 Spøttrup

1090

Borte med Blæsten

1996

Folkebådcentralen A/S

England

1091

Marie Louise

1996

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1092

 

1964

Mats Selden, Sverige

Tyskland

1093

Lenita

1997

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1094

Shangri-La

1990

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1095

Pelican

1995

Brandt Møller, Frederikssund

Tyskland

1096

 

1961

Mats Selden,

Sverige

Per Lindberg

Esrumvej 51 C, 3000 Helsingør

1097

Ydun

1990

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1098

Viking II

1998

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1099

Tinini

1998

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Hans Hagdrup

Strandparksvej10, 2900 Hellerup