1100

 Elverpigen

1998

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1101

 Mary-Anne

1978

Lysekils, Sverige

Martin Liisberg-Larsen
Jakob Dannefærds Vej 8  5.tv.
1973 Frederiksberg C

1102

 Edwin XXL

1998

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1103

 Vi-To

1981

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Lasse Hinrichsen

Vestergade 35A, 8000 Århus C

1104

 

1998

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1105

 Chess

1998

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Sverige

1106

 Helene

1999

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

John Lund

Nissumvej 20, 9220 Ålborg Ø

1107

 Friendship

1999 

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Rasmus Manley & Rita Olsen

Brumleby 190, 2100 København Ø

1108

 Fair Lady

1996

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1109

 

 Båden er ukendt

1999

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

 

Per Fälth

c/o Folkebådscentralen,

Grønlandsgade 10, 5300 Kerteminde

1110 

 Borte med blæsten

1999

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1111 

 Bly Viol

1999

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1112

 

 

 

Brandt Møller, Frederikssund

Søren Sjøgren, 

Solvangsvej 34, 2600 Glostrup

1113

 Båden ukendt

 

 

Britta Ludsgaard

1114

 Båden ukendt

 

 

Jørgen Hansen

1115

 Båden ukendt

 

 

Knud Erik Johnsen

1116

 

 Duna

 

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Gert Althoff

Claustal, Tyskland

1117

 Rigi

2000

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Sverige

1118

 Raptus

2000

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1119

 

 Dana Maersk

2000

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Flensborg Yacht Club

1120

 

 Idefix

2000

Folkebådcentralen A/S

 

Carl-Otto Hedegaard

Trappergårdsvej 3, 6000 Kolding

1121

 Freja

2001

Brandt Møller, Frederikssund

Svend Ipsen

Gammel Hestehauge 2, 5700 Svendborg

1122

 Gry

2002

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1123

 Idunna

2002

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1124

 Nanna

2003

Brandt-Møller, Frederikssund

Tyskland

1125

 Padmini

1996

Roland Begré

Schweiz

1126

 Alma

1966

Motola Båtvarv, Sverige

Raymond Florentz

Strandgården 172, 2680 Solrød Strand

1127

 New Function

2004

Brandt-Møller, Frederikssund

Tyskland 

1128

 Nanok

1980

Lyskil Plast, Sverige

Sonny Kallehave
Kattesundet 9b, 4880 Nysted

1129

 Ydyn

2004

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Lisa & Niels Otto Jessen

Fruerstuevej 104, 5700 Svendborg

1130

 Gisti

2006

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

 

Ditte Andreasen

Øresunds Parkvej 20, 1.th,

2300 København S

1131

 Blåt til lyst

2006

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Helge Lisbjerg

Askevænget 15, 3 st, 2830 Virum

1132

 FRIDA

1992

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1133

 Mulle

2006

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Steen Pedersen & Birgitte Horn

Fagerdalen 16, 2950 Vedbæk

1134

 

 Karen

2007

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Peter Bagger

Tranegårdsvej 90, st., 2900 Hellerup

1135

 Jenka

2007

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Karin & Jan Britze

Birkekæret 10, 2950 Vedbæk

1136

 Lille-Lærke

2007

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Einar Ritsmer

Bakkevej 5, 2690 Karlslunde Strand

1137

 

2007

Folkebådcentralen A/S
Kerteminde 

Dansk Skoleforening for Sydslesvig

Stuhrallee 22, Postfach 1461

D 24904 Flensburg,Tyskland

1138 

 Betty Blue

2002

Folkebådcentralen A/S 

Tyskland

1139 

 Hulda 

 2004 

Folkebådcentralen A/S
Kerteminde  

Karl Hans Munzer
Bjerg Thomsensvej 61, 8410 Rønde 

1140

 Skarven

2008

Folkebådcentralen A/S
Kerteminde 

Anette Brauer-Brandl
H.C. Andersensgade 45, 5000 Odense

1141

 Tibbe Tak

2008

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

1142

 NINA

2005

Folkebådcentralen A/S
Kerteminde 

Thomas Andersen
Klintevej 14, 5300 Kerteminde

1143

 NN

2012 

Brandt-Moeller Boatyard Jægerspris

Sverige

1144

 Asterix

   1980

Folkebådcentralen A/S
Kerteminde  

Jan Lassen
Svaleøvej 15 a, 4000 Roskilde 

 1145 Majsen     2003 Folkebådcentralen A/S Peter Laursen
1146 Messina     2003 Folkebådcentralen A/S
Kerteminde  
Finn Olsen
Solbakken 20, 4300 Holbæk

 1147 

Idunna     2015 Bådebygger K. V. Jensen &
Lillebælt Værftet, Middelfart
Knud Simonsen
Mariane Thomsensgade 50, 8000 Århus
1148 Brise

2003

Folkebådcentralen A/S
Kerteminde  
Hans Carsten Sørensen
Strandvej 94, 5762 Vester Skerninge
1149 Trudelutt

1977

Folkebådcentralen A/S
Kerteminde  
Jesper Strandberg
Bukkerupvej 129, 4340 Tølløse