200

To Hundrede

1954

B. Børresen, Vejle

USA

201

Janne

1954

Kaltoft Nielsen, Horsens

Tyskland

202

Vega

1954

B. Børresen, Vejle

 

Egon Rasmussen

Kirkevejen 17, 5960 Marstal

203

Katinka

1954

H.P. Petersen, Nyborg

USA

204

Memory

1954

H.P. Petersen, Nyborg

 

Niels-Gustav Petersen

Ramten Skovvej 1, 8586 Ørum, Djurs

205

Grace

1954

H.P. Petersen, Nyborg

 

Lars Bove Christensen

Skrænten 11, 7620 Lemvig

206

Rithra

1954

Svendborgsund Yachtværft, Svendborg

Tyskland

 

207

Kluk-Kluk

1955

P. Molich, Hundested

USA

208

Joy

(fast hjælpemotor)

1955

Brandt Møller, Frederikssund

Lars Mørk Hansen

Østre Landevej 20, 4930 Maribo

209

 

1955

Svend Hansen, Middelfart

USA

210

Fair Play

1955

Martin Nielsen, Ålborg

Tyskland

211

Swallow

1955

Poul Wilkens, Silkeborg

Bent Meier Olsen

Peder Rimmensgade 15, 9850 Hirtshals

212

Glenn

1955

B. Børresen, Vejle

USA

213

Niva

1955

Laur. Nielsen, Århus

USA

214

Tjalfe

1955

B. Børresen, Vejle

Tyskland

215

Piphans

1955

B. Børresen, Vejle

Ophugget

216

Thyra

1955

P. Molich, Hundested

Ebbe Jacobsen, Duebjerggård

Buebjergvej 2, 3790 Hasle

217

Arctyrys

1955

Holbæk Skibs- og Bådebyggeri

Tyskland

218

Larix

1955

Holbæk Skibs- og Bådebyggeri

Troels Christiansen

Nyvej 2, 3050 Humlebæk

219

Beatrice

1955

Bådebygger

Knud Jensen, Roskilde

USA

 

220

Søs

1956

Poul Christensen, Odense

USA

221

Snorke

1956

A.J. Lauridsen,

København

Jef Dyg

Nygade, 5500 Middelfart

222

 

Anni

1956

Peter Hansen,

København

USA

223

Jenten II

1956

L. Christoffersen, Hundested

USA

224

Kvik

1956

K.M. Petersen, Nyborg

USA

225

Skott

1957

B. Børresen, Vejle

Tyskland

226

Jettebech

1957

B. Børresen, Vejle

USA

227

Vesle

1957

H.P. Petersen, Nyborg

USA

228

 

1957

E. Knudsen, Jyllinge

USA

229

Zambesi

1956-57

Willy Jørgensen, København

Erling Ankersø

Jyllandsgade 59, 6700 Esbjerg

230

Karina

1957

Hans Isaak

St. Okseø pr, Kollund

Tyskland

 

231

Tinka

1957

Th. Lind, Middelfart

USA

232

Niki

1953-57

Viggo Olsen, Hvidovre

Ejer ukendt

233

Top

1957

Aksel Fine, Sønderborg

Tyskland

234

Tadorna

1958

Knud Hårslev, Hobro

Tyskland

235

Grethe

(uklasset)

1958

Henning Merlin, Hobro

 

Lystfartøjsmuseets Støtteforening
Sdr. Kajgade, 9500 Hobro

236

Tahoo

1957

J. Møller Jensen, Hobro

Kristian Holm Essendrop
Knud Skovvej 44, 6100 Haderslev

237

Festival

1958

Borgemann, Svendborg

Tyskland

238

Skovser

1959

Borgemann, Svendborg

Kaj Rasmussen

Fynshovedvej 484, 5390 Martofte

239

Drabanten

1958

Brandt Møller, Frederikssund

USA

240

Mjød

1958

Brandt Møller, Frederikssund

Brændt

241

Daddy Hero

1958

Lind & Jørgensen, Middelfart

 

Jørgen Christensen

Årestrupvej 24, 9000 Ålborg

242

Fri

1958

Viggo Hansen, Kastrup

USA

243

Puk

1957-58

Søgaard & Ipsen, Århus

Tyskland

244

Debito

1958

Brandt Møller &

Dion Nielsen, Frederikssund

USA

245

Why-not II

1958

Nolds Bådeværft, Næstved

Ejer ukendt

246

Silvana

1958

B. Børresen, Vejle

Ejer ukendt

247

Pilk II

1958

Jeppesen, Frederikssund

USA

248

Søs

1958

P.V. Hansen, Ålborg

USA

249

CHE

1958

Martin Nielsen, Ålborg

Ophugget

250

Regnspoven, Kegnæs

1958

B. Børresen, Vejle

Hans Havelund

Præstegårdsvej 7, Kegnæs, 6470 Sydals

251

Trine

1958

E. Mortensen, Helsingør

Tyskland

252

Sisse

1958

K. Eriksen, Helsingør

USA

253

Kick

1958

C.O. Christiansen, Korsør

Ejer ukendt

254

Nup

1958

Søren Nielsen, Korsør

Per Lassen og Aksel Christensen

Karlslunde Strandvej 126, 2690 Karlslunde

255

Tedda

1958

Jeppesen, Frederikssund

Fintan Keenan

Gilbjerggade 4,2.tv, 2200 København N

256

Mon Ami

1958

B. Børresen, Vejle

Piet Sørensen
3000 Helsingør

257

Jenten

1956

Th. Thomsen

Tyskland

258

Fair Play

1959

B. Børresen, Vejle

Tyskland

259

Tøsen

1959

K. Hansen, Odense

USA

260

Katrine

1959

Odense Både- & Træskibsværft

Ophugget

261

Ai-Ai

1959

Th. Lind, Middelfart

USA

262

Basta

1959

Thomsen, Kalundborg

Anne Grete Nissen

Æblehaven 24, 5560 Aarup

263

Mariehønen

1959

Egon Nielsen, Nakskov

Kuno Skovgaard
Rørmosevej 4, 4400 Kalundborg

264

Gasen

1959

Viggo Hansen

Kastrup

Ole Blindbæk

Gl. Færgevej 95, 6300 Gråsten

265

Together

1959

B. Børresen, Vejle

Tyskland

266

Vi-Vi

1959

Knud Olsen, Præstø & V. Hansen, Vordingborg

Poul Hansen

Højen 4, 4230 Skælskør

267

Vesle II

1959

J. Petersen, Sønderborg

USA

268

Dana

1959

H. Søgaard, Århus

Ejer ukendt

269

Helle

1959

Th. Lind, Middelfart

Tyskland

270

Kit

1959

E. Laursen, Horsens

Christian Johnsens Skibsværft
Havnevej 15, 6320 Egernsund

271

Smukke Marie

1959

B. Børresen, Vejle

Susanne Bisgaard & Steen Tibert Bisgaard

Nattergalevej 14, 3450 Allerød

272

Jetka

1959

H.E. Hansen, Horsens

 

Jesper Brun Hemmingsen

Bohusvej 2, 3140 Ålsgårde

273

Sunda

1959

G. Hansen &

N.B. Nielsen, Korsør

Lasse Lundberg

Sjællandsgade 22, 8900 Randers

274

Jambo

1959-60

Alfred Jensen, Helsingør

Stig Skytte Rasmussen

Borups Alle 6, 2.tv., 2200 København N

275

Anne-Sofie

1960

Thomsen, Kalundborg

Ejer ukendt

276

Kathinka

1960

H.P. Petersen, Nyborg

Maren Kirstine Bjørnholt Larsen
Svendborgvej 71, 5762 Vester Skerninge &
Rasmus Bjørnholt Larsen
Åkildevej 30, 5762 Vester Skerninge

277

Glenn

1960

B. Børresen, Vejle

England

278

Fidi

1960

H.P. Petersen, Nyborg

Tyskland

279

Carpe Diem

1960

Petersen & Thuesen, Bramdrupdam

John Valsted Pedersen

Langdel 4, 6440 Augustenborg

280

Skot

1960

B. Børresen, Vejle

Tyskland

281

Ravnen

1960

Th. Lind, Middelfart

Tyskland

282

Fuga

1960

B. Børresen, Vejle

Forlist

283

Idun

1960

B. Børresen, Vejle

Søren Pallesen

Hyldegårdsvej 12, 4581 Rørvig

284

Betma

1960

Georg Andersen, Horsens

Tyskland

285

Sophie

1960

P. Kjølsen, Vallerød

Sverige

286

Star II

1960

K. Hansen, Århus

Tyskland

287

Kuling II

1960

P. Kjølsen, Vallerød

Flemming Yttesen

Østerlarsvej 15, 2770 Kastrup

288

Mia II

1960

Brandt Møller Frederikssund

Finn Petersen

Nordre Fasanvej 52, 4.tv, 2000 Frederiksberg

289

Le Petit

1960

Nordbjerg, Skovshoved

Ejer ukendt

290

Imaraug

1960

Th. Lind, Middelfart

Tyskland

291

Cinderella

1960

B. Børresen, Vejle

Tyskland

292

Ups

1960

M. Nielsen, Ålborg

Hugget op

293

Maj

1961

B. Børresen, Vejle

Tyskland

294

Smut

1959-61

A. Norup, Viborg & Chr. Jacobsen

Peter Bargisen

Druestrupvej 7 B, 4632 Bjæverskov

295

Stumpede Dorte

1961

P. Kjølsen, Vallerød

Tyskland

296

Viben

1961

Norman Wheatly, Helsingør

Tyskland

297

Vest Vind

1961

Skærbæk Jensen, Aalborg

Tyskland

298

Together

1961

Borgermann & Jensen, Svendborg

Ejer ukendt

299

 

Biis

 

1961

Borgermann & Jensen, Svendborg

Søren Vind

Klampenborgvej 8, 5700 Svendborg