300

Festina

1961

Borgermann & Jensen, Svendborg

Henrik Teken Christensen

Smedegade 20B, 1., 4200 Slagelse

301

Mille Fleur

1961

P.W. Hansen, Aalborg

Tyskland

302

Vagus

1961

Th. Lind, Middelfart

Tyskland

303

Columbine

1961

B. Børresen, Vejle

Preben Wassmann
Skivevej 11, 8620 Kjellerup

304

Nille

1961

H.P. Petersen, Nyborg

Ophugget

305

Valluga

1961

Brandt Møller, Frederikssund

Tyskland

306

Fabiola

1961

M. Kold, Kerteminde

Belgien

307

Amber II

1961

B. Børresen, Vejle

Lone Willum Frederiksen

Stationsvej 5, 5000 Odense C

308

Nordfarer

1961

Th. Lind, Middelfart

Erik Danielsen

Holbækvej 94, 4400 Kalundborg

309

Snipa II

1961

B. Børresen, Vejle

Niels Sunke

Vilhelminevej 4, 5300 Kerteminde

310

Svalen

1961

Th. Lind, Middelfart

Niels Møller Nielsen

Holgersvej 3, 2920 Charlottenlund

311

Lille My

1961

B. Midtgaard, Rødovre

Frederik Borg

Ulrik Birchs Allé 41, 2300 København S

312

Geisha

1961

O. Kaae, Svendborg

Tyskland

313

Svot

1961

Dyreborg & Johansson, Faaborg

Privat Bådelaug v/ Jesper Olsen

Københavns-sydhavn

314

Deneb

1961

Rantzausminde,

Svendborg

Bo Holst Kærgaard

Frederikparken 3, 1. 0001., 6400 Sønderborg

315

Vega

1961

Rantzausminde, Svendborg

Ejer ukendt

316

Osprey

1961

Th. Lind, Middelfart

Tyskland

317

Pia

1961

Weiss, Sønderborg

Skibslavet ”Imme Sleipner

V/formand Victor Pedersen

Havedal 15, st, 6760 Ribe

318

Striller

1961

Th. Lind, Middelfart

Tyskland

319

Havmus

1961

B. Midtgaard, Rødovre

Tyskland

320

Emperieuse

1961

G. Gerlach, Hundested

Schweitz

321

 

1951

P.W. Hansen, Ålborg

Tyskland

322

Molly Hawk

1962

Monte Jacobsen, Køge

Mads Sønderskov Nielsen

Herredsvej 101, 4944 Fejø

323

Twist

1962

B. Børresen, Vejle

Tyskland

324

Cilda II

1962

K. Heller Petersen, Kastrup

Niels Gregersen

Alle’en 129, 2., 2770 Kastrup

325

Dumpe

1962

Per Kjølsen, Rungsted

Tyskland

326

Cheeta

1962

B. Midtgaard, Rødovre

Ejer ukendt

327

 

Sinke

1962

Thurøbund Skibs- & Bådebyggeri

Tyskland

 

328

Seacilie

1962

Brandt Møller Frederikssund

& V. Jørgensen

Allan Galsgaard-Olsen

Sandager 29, 3250 Gilleleje

329

Kitoko

1963

Brandt Møller Frederikssund

& E. Johansen

Tyskland

330

Dina

1961-62

B. Midtgaard, Rødovre

Karsten Eckert

Højskolevej 8, 2960 Rungsted Kyst

331

Piva

1962

Harry Andersen, Horsens

Niels Ole Keinø

Reernæs Kirkevej 325, 4951 Nørreballe

332

Capelle

1962

Harry Andersen, Horsens

Else Marie & Stefan Jensen

Vesthegnet 32, 2670 Greve Strand

333

Anett

1962

Benny Rasmussen, Horsens

Tyskland

334

Kluk

1962

B. Børresen, Vejle

Lene Bruun

Fredensgade 4, 5900 Rudkøbing

335

Karamba

1962

B. Børresen, Vejle

Peter Krogh

Holmmarksvej 3, 9631 Gedsted

336

Miranda II

1962

P. Kjølsen, Rungsted

Daniel Nedergaard

Niels Steensensvej 2, 8920 Randers

337

Bonitta

1962

B. Børresen, Vejle

Lars Vendborg Nielsen

Bjernevej 35, 5600 Faaborg

338

Minor

1962

Rantzausminde, Svendborg

Lars Lund Thomsen

Dronningensgade 2 1.tv, 9400 Nørresundby

Rolf Njord Jensen

Dronningensgade 9, st.tv., 9400 Nørresundby

339

Slendrian

1962

K. Heller Petersen

Kastrup

René Dannulat

Klintevej 119, 6000 Kolding

340

Shanty

1962

K. Heller Petersen

Kastrup

Finn Sternberg

Nordlysvænget 8, 5., 3000 Helsingør

341

Ravnen

1962

B. Børresen, Vejle

Tyskland

342

Aglaia

1962

J. Petersen, Helsingør

Inger Skov & Jens Repstrup

Langgade 41, 4780 Stege

343

Basta

1962

Brdr. Nipper, Skagen

Sune Smith

Strandvejen 306, 2930 Klampenborg

344

Lady Sax

(fast hjælpemotor)

1962

E. Olsen, Sakskøbing

 

Tyskland

 

345

Søs

1962

Th. Lind, Middelfart

Peter Hauritz Jensen

Strandstræde 14, 2791 Dragør

346

Blue Sky

1962

Th. Lind, Middelfart

Jan Jørgensen

Hamlets Vænge 28A, 3000 Helsingør

347

Tina

1962

Thurø Skibs- & Bådeværft

Arne Østerby

Bosagergården 21, 6400 Sønderborg

348

Gnisten

1962

B. Børresen, Vejle

Rita Sørensen og Jesper Hansen
Havnsøgårdsvej 58, 4591 Følleslev

349

La Chunga

1962

K. Heller Petersen, Kastrup

Christian Johnsens Skibsværft
Havnevej 15, 6320 Egernsund

350

Elephant

1962

Ove Kaae, Svendborg

Gert Nielsen

Tarmvej 17, 6880 Tarm

351

Jeppe

1962

K. Heller Petersen

Kastrup

Erik Hove
Helvegshøjen 9, 8800 Viborg

352

Dorgit

1962

K. Heller Petersen, Kastrup

Ejer ukendt

353

Sophie Luv'

1962

K. Heller Petersen, Kastrup

William Krogh
Folkvarsvej 5,2., 2000 Frederiksberg

354

Von Anderbilt

1961-63

Aa. Boeberg & Wittenberg

Ejer ukendt

355

Rosita

1962

Per Kjølsen, Rungsted

Ophugget

356

Sans Souci

1962

A. Mikkelsen, Thurø

Simon Theisen

Carlsvej 1A, 2840 Holte

357

Karina

1961

Hans Isaack, Store Okseø

Ejer ukendt

358

Katinka

1962

B. Børresen, Vejle

Tyskland

359

Særimmer

1962

Brdr. Nipper, Skagen

Hugget op

360

Knirke

1962

Brdr. Nipper, Skagen

Frank Sørensen

Sensommervej 18, 7960 Karby

361

Faster Mille

1962

Brdr. Nipper, Skagen

Bjørn Svenlin

Nørrevangsvej 3, 4581 Rørvig

362

Cito

1962

Arne Nielsen, Horsens

Lars Skov Toft

Sdr. Lindbjerg 89, 7400 Herning

363

Lotte

1961-63

J. Petersen, Sønderborg

Tyskland

364

Soffi

1962

A. Fine, Sønderborg

Letland

365

Pinta

1962

F. Hinrichsen, Sønderborg

Tyskland

366

Møjn

1962

H. Hansen, Sønderborg

Hans Egon Hansen

Kløvermarken 8, 6400 Sønderborg

367

Helga

11962

Hornbæk Bådebyggeri & H. Villun

Sigvald Fihl

Virksundvej 116, Knudby, 8831 Løgstrup

368

Castor

1963

Ejvinds Bådeværft,

Rantzausminde

Anne-Marie Dinesen

Sjællandsgade 18-20, 8000 Århus C

369

Pollux

1963

Ejvinds Bådeværft,

Rantzausminde

Karsten Mogensen

Birkebakken 7, 4850 Stubbekøbing

370

Thogi

1963

Th. Lind,  Middelfart

England

371

Viggi

1963

E.M. Jensen, Middelfart

Spanien

372

Hanne

1963

Th. Lind, Middelfart

Tyskland

373

Furien

1963

O.B. Sørensen, Køge

Per Larsen, c/o Furien

Sejlklubvej 6Z, 2450 København SV

374

Martha

1963

F. Carlsbech, Holte

Bendt Kristensen & Flemming Hansen
Sundøre Havn

375

Navicula

1963

K. Heller Petersen, Kastrup

Tyskland

376

Monique

1963

Egon Nielsen, Nakskov

Nils Lou

Krejbjerggaard, 7361 Ejstrupholm

377

Perlemor

1963

B.B. Nielsen, Korsør

Steffen Hamacher

Gammelgaardsvej 7, 6580 Vamdrup

378

Alma

1963

O. Kaae, Svendborg

Søren Toft
Svanevænget 15, 2100 København  Ø

379

Freja

1963

Th. Lind, Middelfart

Hans M. K. Rasmussen

Klintebjergvej 197, 5450 Otterup

380

Supply

1963

B. Rasmussen, Horsens

Tyskland

381

Tinka

1963

Th. Lind, Middelfart

Holland

382

Tøsen

1963

Bandt Møller, Frederikssund

Tyskland

383

Neptun

1963

Thurøbund Yacht- og Bådeværft

Henning Blix

Dyrehavevej 12, 5800 Nyborg

384

Aida

1963

Th. Lind, Middelfart

Klaus Bentzen
Oslovej 28, 5400 Bogense

385

Sus

1963

J. Jeppesen, København

Tyskland

386

Two Grand

1963

Bandt Møller, Frederikssund

Jan Maribo Pedersen

Skelagervej 91, 9000 Ålborg

Preben Nielsen

Rønnevej 7, Stae, 9310 Vodskov

387

Milla

1963

H.R. Larsen, Holbæk

Nina Bargisen
Dalgas Avenue 17  4.th, 8000 Aarhus C

388

Mette

1963

Bandt Møller, Frederikssund &

K.L. Petersen

Frank Lunau

Carit Etlarsvej 10, 1814 Frederiksberg

389

Pimpernel

1963

Ole Jacobsen, Roskilde

Steven Kadin

Pihlkjærsvej 33, 8250 Højbjerg

390

Bonnie

1963

Bådebygger

Kurt Petersen

Ove Højland

Vestre Ringgade 188, 3.th., 8000 Århus C

391

Cheri

1963

Ove Kaae, Svendborg & H. Petersen

Jacob Mikkelsen

Engtoftevej 35, 9000 Aalborg

392

Jekemi

1963

K. Heller Petersen, Kastrup

Kent Bang-Jensen
Skovvej 10, 4281 Gørlev

393

Aiolos

1963

H.A. Jensen & Co, Roskilde

Lisbeth Blom

Kastrupvænge 6, 2770 Kastrup

394

Siw

1963

Adler Nielsen, Helsingør

Geert Kristiansen

Weimarsgade 3, 2300 København S

395

Nille

1964

Erik Petersen, Roskilde

Karsten Koch

Martsvænget 23, 6000 Kolding

396

 

Peru

1964

O. Mortensen &

E. Petersen, Roskilde

Norge

397

Figaro

1962-64

Knud R. Olsen

Knud R. Olsen

Kristianssundsvej 21, 8000 Århus

398

Tilde

1964

Erling Rosenbech

Peer Rokkær

E 189 Inngroaq 11, Nuuk, Grønland

399

Manana

1964

Th. Lind, Middelfart

Ken Malmkjær Pedersen

Vorup Boulevard 13, 8900 Randers