800

Lif

1981

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

801

Matri-arken

1981

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Sydlangelands Maritime Efterskole

Nordhavnsgade, 5932 Bagenkop

802

KASSE

1981

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Katri Pernille Berntsen

Svalevej 6, 3300 Frederiksværk

803

Lille Frø

1981

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Jørgen Holst

Kalundborgvej 15 B, 4300 Holbæk

804

Nora

1981

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde & Per Rolf Jensen

Gustav Nørgaard
Fredensvej 15, 4760 Vordingborg

805

Bly Viol

1981

Brandt Møller Frederikssund

Tyskland

806

Rød 2

1981

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde & Peter E. Sørensen

Ejnar Hobolt

Rosenlunden 5, 9000 Ålborg

Thyge Steffensen

Bakkevænget 19, 9000 Ålborg

807

Cilja

1981

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde & Ernst Olrik

Tyskland

 

808

Madan Blå

1981

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

809

Frostboxen

1981

Folkebådcentralen A/S & Brdr. Hovmark Thisted

Lars Frost

Nørregade 7, 5600 Faaborg

810

 

1981

Folkebådcentralen A/S

USA

811

Swiftfoot

1981

Folkebådcentralen A/S & Brdr. Hovmark Thisted

Preben Werther

Gøding Møllevej 4, 7183 Randbøl

812

Tao

1981

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

813

Sønderborgs Perle

1981

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Knud Thrane

Perlegade 24, 6400 Sønderborg

814

Kvanki-anki

1981

Brandt Møller, Frederikssund & Fritz Skytte, Århus

Ejer ukendt

815

Brøgge Bruse

1981

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Peter Brøgger

Soltoften 15, 8250 Egå

816

Josephine

1981

Folkebådcentralen A/S

USA

817

To-Ki

1982

Folkebådcentralen A/S & Brdr. Hovmark Thisted

Johnny Nielsen
Skyttevej 5, 3630 Jægerspris

818

Julle

1981

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde & Ulrik Pedersen

Bo Nordleif

Johs. Ewalds Vej 13, 7800 Skive

819

Nadine

1981

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Søren Dyrby Pedersen

Thorsly Alle 7, 2770 Kastrup

820

Tjalfe

1981

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

821

Tjaldur

1982

Henning Andersen, Nørresundby

Tyskland

822

Mariana

1982

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

823

Lucky

1982

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

824

Eurydike

1982

Folkebådcentralen A/S & Hans Emil Pedersen

Tyskland

825

Labben

1982

Peer Larsen, Køge

 

Bådfællesskabet ”Labben”

Lone Jensen & Claus Etzerodt

Stourupvej 1, Glud, 8700 Horsens

826

Cancan

1982

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Holland

827

Frøken Pedersen

1982

Folkebådcentralen A/S & Brdr. Hovmark Thisted

Tyskland

 

828

Pjosker

1982

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

829

Windjammer

1982

Folkebådcentralen A/S

England

830

Yggdrasil

1982

Folkebådcentralen A/S & A.S. Poulsen

Peter Ottosen

Havrevej 34, 7700 Thisted

831

Godset

1982

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Henrik Fode,

Byløkken 2, 8240 Risskov

832

Tanuki

1982

Folkebådcentralen A/S & Brdr. Hovmark Thisted

Tyskland

833

 

1982

Folkebådcentralen A/S &

Th. Lind Middelfart

Tyskland

 

834

B.B.

1982

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Bjarne Nielsen

Kignæshaven 6, 3630 Jægerspris

Steen Larsen

Gødevænget 24, 3390 Hundested

835

Frille

1982

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Norge

836

Ulven

1982

Folkebådcentralen A/S & Ulrik Pedersen

Leif Hansen
Tvedvej 131  7.sal, 6000 Kolding

837

Nam Nam

1982

Th. Lind, Middelfart

Walther Risom

Jerslev Alle 4C, 2770 Kastrup

838

Nuller

1982

Egon Theil Nielsen, Nyborg

Ib Andersen

Abelonelundsvej 4, Strib, 5500 Middelfart

839

Lærken

1982

Thorvald Walsted, Svendborg

Tyskland

840

Amiga

1982

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

841

Tibbe Tit

1982

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Brian Frisendahl,

Saltværksvej 9B, 2770 Kastrup

842

Brisen

1982

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Holland

843

Altair

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Ole Mathiesen

Nørre Stenderupvej 24, 6000 Kolding

844

Arcturus

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Søværnets Sejlsportsudvalg

Holmen, 1433 København K

845

Castor

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Thomas Valling

Thurø, 5700 Svendborg

846

Exocet

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Jens Hansen

Thorskær 2, 4300 Holbæk

847

Mira

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Niels Løjborg

Vinkelret 18, 6710 Esbjerg V.

848

Sif-Es

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Søværnets Idrætsforening

Margretheholmen, 1433 København K

849

Bi-Si

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Torben F. Thorsen & Carlo Boldreel
Kullebakken 19, 2770 Kastrup

850

Alpi

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Sverige

851

Tica

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Hans Lauritsen

Stormgårdsvej 1, 6091 Bjert

852

Betty

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Lars Heino Jensen

Vænget 5, 4400 Kalundborg

853

Malaika

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Sydlangelands Maritime Efterskole

Havnen, 5935 Bagenkop

854

Penelope

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

855

Malik

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Holland

856

Thereese

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

857

Trine

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Estland

858

Vigen

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Sejlklubben Bugten, Århus

859

Vagabond

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S &

Th. Lind Middelfart

Jørgen Lunde

Pilevej 110, Glyngøre, 7870 Roslev

860

Raptus

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Søren Andersen

Kronhjortløkken 234, 5210 Odense NV

861

Norma

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde & Per Jensen

Kjeld Boye Henningsen

Søsvinget 123. 2. th., 4600 Køge

862

 

Hurricane

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde & Ole Jensen

Tyskland

863

Rosita

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

P. Oddersborg

Christian Merrild Knudsen

co./ Anette Jensen
Sundsgade 40, 6320 Egernsund

864

Pia

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde & Ulrik Pedersen

Michael Møller

Sidevolden 25, 2730 Herlev

865

Hansen

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Steffen Hamacher

Gammelgaardsvej 7, 6580 Vamdrup

866

Thor

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Holland

867

Vest-Vind

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S & Brdr. Hovmark Thisted

Tyskland

 

868

Akka

1968

Brandt Møller Frederikssund

Tyskland

869

Therese

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde & Knud Nielsen

Grete & Knud Nielsen

Absalonsvej 8B, Vinding, 7100 Vejle

870

Po-Peye

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S & Brdr. Hovmark Thisted

Tyskland

871

Flagellantens

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S & Henrik Gurskov

Mogens Nielsen

Strandmarksvej 38, 8240 Risskov

872

Swegi

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S & Willy Lok

Holland

 

873

Cirkeline

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S & Robert Hansen

Erik Andersen

Allerupvej 30, 5672 Broby

874

 

Beauty

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Ejer ukendt

875

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Kim Vestergaard Davidsen
Pilevangen 8, 2700 Brønshøj

876

Uro

1983

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Hans Brædder,

Finlandsgade 33, 1.tv., 2300 København S

877

Pollux

1984

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Anders Mathiasen

Hovedgaden 58, Hammerum, 7400 Herning

878

Regulus

1984

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Søværnets Sejlsportsudvalg

Holmen, 1433 København K

879

Spica

1984

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Søværnets Sejlsportsudvalg

Holmen, 1433 København K

880

No Stress

1984

Folkebådcentralen A/S

& Th. Lind Middelfart

Lars Thrane
Kirsebærhegnet 15, 4040 Jyllinge

881

Lis

1984

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

882

Havfruen

1984

W. Peters Hamburg

ophugget

883

50/50

1984

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Jens Lützen, Skanderborg

Søren Moesgård
Gyrithe Lemches vej 8, 2800 Lyngby

884

Verdande

1984

Folkebådcentralen A/S &

Mogens Hansen,

København Ø

Søren Møller Rasmussen

Borgervænget 92, 2.th.,

2100 København Ø

885

Frigg

1984 

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Hans Jørgen Andersen

886

Tanja

1984

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Thomas Csuvari

Kiknæs Bakken 9, 3630 Jægerspris

887

Kook

1984

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Jørgen Rasmussen

Hovmarksvej 18 A, 8700 Horsens

888

Panda

1984

Folkebådcentralen A/S & Bjørn Kristiansen

Claus Øster

Kløvervænget 1, 2770 Kastrup

889

Katinka

1984

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Hemming Klokker

Søstjernevej 27, Jegindø, 7790 Thyholm

890

Team

1984

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Kurt Pedersen

Klydevej 14A, 8240 Risskov

891

Haps

1984

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Tyskland

892

Undine

1984

Hou Skibs- og Bådebyggeri

Tyskland

893

Rio Star

1984

Reinholdt Jensen

Silkeborg

Cristian Fenger Herluf

Trollesgade 14, 3.th., 9000 Aalborg

894

 

1984

Folkebådcentralen A/S

England

895

 

1984

Folkebådcentralen A/S

USA

896

Moster Skrap

1984

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Kerteminde

Clauz Henriksen
Tolbodgade 2, 3790 Hasle

897

Mau’s

1984

Folkebådcentralen A/S & Henrik Mau

Holland

 

898

Sol og Vind

1984

Folkebådcentralen A/S

Benny Green, Pilevej 14,

Ejby, 4070 Kirke Hyllinge

899

Kookamoola

1984

Folkebådcentralen A/S & Peter Krogh

England